Dexlan Minigbic SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GbaseLR Singlemode 10km
Dexlan Minigbic SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GbaseLR Singlemode 10km

Dexlan Minigbic SFP+ 10 Gigabit 10GbaseLR Singlemode 10km

Art.Nr.:
311825
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
9 Stück
108,21 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS