LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail LC/UPC 2,0m
LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail LC/UPC 2,0m

LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail LC/UPC 2,0m

Art.Nr.:
391880
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
9 Stück
3,02 EUR
1,51 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS