LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m
LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m

LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM3 Multimode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m

Art.Nr.:
391881
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
449 Stück
3,78 EUR
1,89 EUR pro Meter

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: