LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM4 Multimode Faserpigtail ST/UPC 1,0m
LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM4 Multimode Faserpigtail ST/UPC 1,0m

LWL Faserpigtail simplex OM4 Multimode Faserpigtail ST/UPC 1,0m

Art.Nr.:
391905
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
320 Stück
3,62 EUR
3,62 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: