LWL Faserpigtail simplex OS2 Monomode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m
LWL Faserpigtail simplex OS2 Monomode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m

LWL Faserpigtail simplex OS2 Monomode Faserpigtail SC/UPC 2,0m

Art.Nr.:
392265
2-5 Werktage 2-5 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
314 Stück
3,40 EUR
1,70 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: