LWL Faserpigtails farbig 12x Stecker OM3 Multimode SC/UPC 2,0m
LWL Faserpigtails farbig 12x Stecker OM3 Multimode SC/UPC 2,0m

LWL Faserpigtails farbig 12x Stecker OM3 Multimode SC/UPC 2,0m

Art.Nr.:
391861
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
40 Stück
29,01 EUR
14,51 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS