LWL Kupplung LC LC 4fach Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua
LWL Kupplung LC LC 4fach Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

LWL Kupplung LC LC 4fach Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

Art.Nr.:
90779
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
196 Stück
2,51 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: