LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett
LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

Art.Nr.:
90789
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
1000 Stück
2,02 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: