LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett
LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

LWL Kupplung LC/LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

Art.Nr.:
90789
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
1000 Stück
1,71 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: