LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua
LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM3 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule aqua

Art.Nr.:
90791
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
107 Stück
1,08 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS