LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett
LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

LWL Kupplung SC/SC Duplex Multimode OM4 Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule erikaviolett

Art.Nr.:
90792
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
47 Stück
1,19 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS