LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Multimode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule beige
LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Multimode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule beige

LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Multimode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule beige

Art.Nr.:
395305
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
493 Stück
0,44 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS