LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Singlemode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule blau
LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Singlemode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule blau

LWL Kupplung SC SC Simplex Singlemode Kunststoff Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule blau

Art.Nr.:
90787
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
236 Stück
0,57 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: