LWL Kupplung SC/ST Duplex Multimode Metall Gehäuse mit Metall Ferrule
LWL Kupplung SC/ST Duplex Multimode Metall Gehäuse mit Metall Ferrule

LWL Kupplung SC/ST Duplex Multimode Metall Gehäuse mit Metall Ferrule

Art.Nr.:
90703
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
8 Stück
3,99 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS