LWL Kupplung Simplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Kupplung Simplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Kupplung Simplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992B
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
300 Stück
0,97 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS