LWL Kupplung ST ST Simplex Singlemode Metall Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule
LWL Kupplung ST ST Simplex Singlemode Metall Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule

LWL Kupplung ST ST Simplex Singlemode Metall Gehäuse mit Keramik Ferrule

Art.Nr.:
90700
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
385 Stück
1,67 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: