LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 10m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 10m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 10m

Art.Nr.:
392946
2-5 Werktage 2-5 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
34 Stück
29,98 EUR
3,00 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: