LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 3m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 3m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM3 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC aqua 3m

Art.Nr.:
392943
2-4 Werktage 2-4 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
167 Stück
21,10 EUR
7,03 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS