LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 3m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 3m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 3m

Art.Nr.:
392953
3-5 Werktage 3-5 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
76 Stück
23,37 EUR
7,79 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS