LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 5m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 5m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 50/125µm OM4 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC erikaviolett 5m

Art.Nr.:
392954
3-5 Werktage 3-5 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
26 Stück
26,68 EUR
5,34 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS