LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 10m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 10m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 10m

Art.Nr.:
392936
3-5 Werktage 3-5 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
42 Stück
24,16 EUR
2,42 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS