LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m

Art.Nr.:
392932
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
2 Stück
21,26 EUR
10,63 EUR pro Meter

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: