LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m
LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m

LWL Patchkabel Uniboot 9/125µm OS2 Faser LC LC Duplex Stecker UPC gelb 2m

Art.Nr.:
392932
3-5 Werktage 3-5 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
40 Stück
19,53 EUR
9,77 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS