Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km
Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Art.Nr.:
411695
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
47 Stück
34,11 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: