Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km
Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFB-F20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Art.Nr.:
411695
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
1 Stück
30,57 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: