Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFG-TF20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km
Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFG-TF20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MFG-TF20 SFP-Port 100Base-FX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 20 km

Art.Nr.:
411675
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
12 Stück
36,78 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS