Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MGB-TLX 1000Base-LX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 10 km
Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MGB-TLX 1000Base-LX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 10 km

Planet Mini Gbic SFP-Modul MGB-TLX 1000Base-LX Singlemode (1310 nm) bis 10 km

Art.Nr.:
411795
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
24 Stück
33,95 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: