LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992T
2-4 Werktage 2-4 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
426 Stück
3,46 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: