LWL Kupplung Duplex LC/LC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Kupplung Duplex LC/LC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Kupplung Duplex LC/LC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89989K
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
437 Stück
Versandgewicht:
0.005 kg je Stück
2,90 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: