InLine SFP Modul LWL SX 850nm Multimode mit LC Buchsen 550m 1,25Gbit/s
InLine SFP Modul LWL SX 850nm Multimode mit LC Buchsen 550m 1,25Gbit/s

InLine SFP Modul LWL SX 850nm Multimode mit LC Buchsen 550m 1,25Gbit/s

Art.Nr.:
I32335M
2-4 Werktage 2-4 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
76 Stück
23,19 EUR

inkl. 19% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: