InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s
InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s

InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s

Art.Nr.:
I32335N
5-7.10.21 wg. Betriebsferien 5-7.10.21 wg. Betriebsferien 
Lagerbestand:
42 Stück
24,94 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: