InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s
InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s

InLine SFP Modul LWL LX 1310nm Singlemode mit LC Buchsen 20km 1,25Gbit/s

Art.Nr.:
I32335N
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
38 Stück
Versandgewicht:
0.018 kg je Stück
24,94 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: