LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode beige Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992A
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
578 Stück
Versandgewicht:
0.009 kg je Stück
1,90 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: