LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex LC/LC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex LC/LC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex LC/LC singlemode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89989E
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
552 Stück
Versandgewicht:
0.014 kg je Stück
3,69 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: