LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992M
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage 
Lagerbestand:
91 Stück
Versandgewicht:
0.021 kg je Stück
4,59 EUR

inkl. MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück: