LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau
LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

LWL Metall Kupplung Duplex SC/SC multimode Keramik Hülse zum Einbau

Art.Nr.:
I89992M
1-3 Werktage 1-3 Werktage
Lagerbestand:
239 Stück
3,47 EUR

inkl. 16% MwSt. zzgl. Versand

Stück:
PayPal ECS